EXIT Realty Advantage NM
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Our Team
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Careers
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
2330 39th ST #C, Los Alamos, NM 87544
1/21

$320,000

$310,000

3.2%
3 Beds1 Bath1,164 SqFt

2330 39th ST #C, Los Alamos, NM 87544

Listed by Jordan Lichthardt of EXIT Realty Advantage NM

Santa Fe MLS (SFARMLS)
1015 Alamo RD, Los Alamos, NM 87544
1/12

$140,000

$152,500

8.2%
0.17 Acres

1015 Alamo RD, Los Alamos, NM 87544

Listed by Ian Maes of RE MAX First

Santa Fe MLS (SFARMLS)
507 Hamlin, White Rock, NM 87547

$535,000

$535,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,458 SqFt

507 Hamlin, White Rock, NM 87547

Listed by Rebecca N. Jones of EXIT Realty Advantage NM

Santa Fe MLS (SFARMLS)
1112 Los Griegos, Jemez Springs, NM 87025
1/53

$320,000

$340,000

5.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,601 SqFt

1112 Los Griegos, Jemez Springs, NM 87025

Listed by Janet Lovato of EXIT Realty Advantage NM

Santa Fe MLS (SFARMLS)
4131 Arkansas #C, Los Alamos, NM 87544
1/25

$305,000

$305,000

3 Beds1 Bath1,319 SqFt

4131 Arkansas #C, Los Alamos, NM 87544

Listed by T. Lance Eaton of EXIT Realty Advantage NM

Santa Fe MLS (SFARMLS)
4131 Arkansas #D, Los Alamos, NM 87544
1/28

$310,000

$310,000

3 Beds1 Bath1,294 SqFt

4131 Arkansas #D, Los Alamos, NM 87544

Listed by T. Lance Eaton of EXIT Realty Advantage NM

Santa Fe MLS (SFARMLS)
1232 CHACOMA LN, Espanola, NM 87532
1/41

$545,000

$550,000

0.9%
4 Beds3 Baths3,244 SqFt

1232 CHACOMA LN, Espanola, NM 87532

Listed by Kimberly Gaytan Pizano of Keller Williams Realty

Santa Fe MLS (SFARMLS)
6 W Serena, Santa Fe, NM 87508
1/47

$979,000

$979,000

3 Beds3 Baths2,870 SqFt

6 W Serena, Santa Fe, NM 87508

Listed by Jody Lusk of Sotheby's Int. RE/Washington

Santa Fe MLS (SFARMLS)
46 Via Plaza Nueva, Santa Fe, NM 87507
1/44

$1,450,000

$1,490,000

2.7%
3 Beds4 Baths3,947 SqFt

46 Via Plaza Nueva, Santa Fe, NM 87507

Listed by Craig Cunningham of Real Broker LLC.

Santa Fe MLS (SFARMLS)
15 Chapala, Santa Fe, NM 87508
1/12

$125,000

$135,000

7.4%
1.22 Acres

15 Chapala, Santa Fe, NM 87508

Listed by Anna Vanderlaan of Keller Williams Realty

Santa Fe MLS (SFARMLS)
24 Ojito DR, Espanola, NM 87532
1/39

$538,500

$569,900

5.5%
4 Beds3 Baths3,301 SqFt

24 Ojito DR, Espanola, NM 87532

Listed by Trung D. Doan of Equity New Mexico

Santa Fe MLS (SFARMLS)
72 Joya, White Rock, NM 87547
1/37

$435,000

$425,000

2.4%
3 Beds1 Bath1,014 SqFt

72 Joya, White Rock, NM 87547

Listed by Heather Jelinek of New Mexico Real Estate Group L

Santa Fe MLS (SFARMLS)
375 Cheryl CT, White Rock, NM 87547
1/31

$442,500

$440,000

0.6%
2 Beds2 Baths1,528 SqFt

375 Cheryl CT, White Rock, NM 87547

Listed by Rebecca N. Jones of EXIT Realty Advantage NM

Santa Fe MLS (SFARMLS)
710 Camino Encantado, Los Alamos, NM 87544
1/64

$715,000

$715,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,450 SqFt

710 Camino Encantado, Los Alamos, NM 87544

Listed by Delbert J. Romero of EXIT Realty Advantage NM

Santa Fe MLS (SFARMLS)
222 NM-399, La Mesilla, NM 87532
1/65

$620,000

$620,000

3 Beds3 Baths3,093 SqFt

222 NM-399, La Mesilla, NM 87532

Listed by Jose A. Renteria of EXIT Realty Advantage NM

Santa Fe MLS (SFARMLS)
487 Myrtle, Los Alamos, NM 87544
1/22

$342,000

$330,000

3.6%
2 Beds1 Bath1,008 SqFt

487 Myrtle, Los Alamos, NM 87544

Listed by Jessica Hoffer of EXIT Realty Advantage NM

Santa Fe MLS (SFARMLS)
2382 33rd ST, Los Alamos, NM 87544
1/71

$781,500

$725,000

7.8%
3 Beds2 Baths2,171 SqFt

2382 33rd ST, Los Alamos, NM 87544

Listed by Ian Maes of RE MAX First

Santa Fe MLS (SFARMLS)
112 Glenview DR, White Rock, NM 87547
1/71

$850,000

$875,000

2.9%
5 Beds3 Baths3,558 SqFt

112 Glenview DR, White Rock, NM 87547

Listed by Janet Lovato of EXIT Realty Advantage NM

Santa Fe MLS (SFARMLS)
1666 Calle De Oriente Norte, Santa Fe, NM 87507
1/38

$284,820

$282,000

1.0%
2 Beds2 Baths986 SqFt

1666 Calle De Oriente Norte, Santa Fe, NM 87507

Listed by Jose A. Renteria of EXIT Realty Advantage NM

Santa Fe MLS (SFARMLS)
467 Brighton, White Rock, NM 87547
1/92

$775,000

$745,000

4.0%
4 Beds3 Baths2,300 SqFt

467 Brighton, White Rock, NM 87547

Listed by Kendra Ruminer-Shunk of RE MAX First

Santa Fe MLS (SFARMLS)
2176 La Tierra, Los Alamos, NM 87544
1/63

$760,000

$775,000

1.9%
4 Beds3 Baths2,958 SqFt

2176 La Tierra, Los Alamos, NM 87544

Listed by Ian Maes of RE MAX First

Santa Fe MLS (SFARMLS)
1001 Oppenheimer #122, Los Alamos, NM 87544
1/14

$462,000

$470,000

1.7%
2 Beds2 Baths1,133 SqFt

1001 Oppenheimer #122, Los Alamos, NM 87544

Listed by Jessica Booton of EXIT Realty Advantage NM

Santa Fe MLS (SFARMLS)
8423 Rising Star PL, Albuquerque, NM 87122
1/43
3D

$650,000

$670,000

3.0%
3 Beds3 Baths2,340 SqFt

8423 Rising Star PL, Albuquerque, NM 87122

Listed by John Smeltz of EXIT Realty Advantage NM

Santa Fe MLS (SFARMLS)
602 Meadow LN, White Rock, NM 87547
1/32

$536,000

$495,000

8.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,554 SqFt

602 Meadow LN, White Rock, NM 87547

Listed by Janet Lovato of EXIT Realty Advantage NM

Santa Fe MLS (SFARMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
EXIT_LOGO_RGB.png
EXIT Realty Advantage NM

EXIT Realty Advantage NM

+1(505) 500-8222 office@exitadvantagenm.com
1615 Central Ave, Los Alamos, NM, 87544-3018, USA

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Home Valuation
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Our Team
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
      Market Snapshot
      Careers

EXIT_LOGO_RGB.png
EXIT Realty Advantage NM

EXIT Realty Advantage NM

+1(505) 500-8222 office@exitadvantagenm.com
1615 Central Ave, Los Alamos, NM, 87544-3018, USA

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Home Valuation
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Our Team
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
      Market Snapshot
      Careers